Website Manager

St. Paul Athletics

Clubs and Camps

St. Paul Athletics Clubs and Camps

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
12/04/2021(49) Western - Hickman - 5/6 Girls(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls10:00AM - 11:00AMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
12/04/2021(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys(5) Fairless - Cox - 3/4 Boys11:00AM - 12:00PMFairless Elementary School / Field 1 
12/04/2021(29) TCC - Dodson - 3/4 Girls(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls11:00AM - 12:00PMTuscarawas Central Catholic / Field 1 
12/04/2021(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys(42) St. Michael - Sands - 5/6 Boys11:00AM - 12:00PMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
12/04/2021(16) St. Michael - Bracken - 3/4 Boys(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys12:00PM - 1:00PMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
12/04/2021(14) St. Mary - Berbari - 3/4 Boys(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
12/04/2021(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls(20) Fairless - Bentley - 3/4 Girls 2:00PM - 3:00PMTuscarawas Central Catholic / Field 1 
12/04/2021(59) LCC - 5/6 Girls(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls 4:00PM - 5:00PMSt. Michael's School / Field 1 
12/11/2021(25) St. Michael - Staub - 3/4 Girls(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/11/2021(12) East Canton - Schilling - 3/4 Boys(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys10:00AM - 11:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/11/2021(15) OLOP - Robinson - 3/4 Boys(9) St. Michael - Nathaniel - 3/4 Boys11:00AM - 12:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/11/2021(52) Lake Center - 5/6 Girls(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls11:00AM - 12:00PMLake Center Christian / Field 1 
12/11/2021(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls(21) East Canton - O'Hara - 3/4 Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMEast Canton / Field 1 
12/11/2021(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys(8) St. Michael - Slaski - 3/4 Boys12:00PM - 1:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/11/2021(27) OLOP - Moore - 3/4 Girls(22) St. Michael - Daverio - 3/4 Girls 1:00PM - 2:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/11/2021(45) Western - Ress - 5/6 Boys(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys 2:00PM - 3:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/11/2021(55) St. Michael - Buckler - 5/6 Girls(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls 2:00PM - 3:00PMLake Center Christian / Field 1 
12/18/2021(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls(65) Fairless - Expenschied - 3/4 Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMEast Canton / Field 1 
12/18/2021(51) TCC - Witham - 5/6 Girls(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/18/2021(26) Western - Baum 1 - 3/4 Girls(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls10:00AM - 11:00AMSt. Michael's School / Field 1 
12/18/2021(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls(46) East Canton - Carter - 5/6 Girls10:00AM - 11:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/18/2021(39) Canton South - 5/6 Boys(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys11:00AM - 12:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/18/2021(2) Western - Ress - 3/4 Boys(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys12:00PM - 1:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/18/2021(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys(2) Western - Ress - 3/4 Boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
12/18/2021(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls(62) East Canton - Schilling - 5/6 Girls 2:00PM - 3:00PMEast Canton / Field 1 
01/08/2022(51) TCC - Witham - 5/6 Girls(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMFairless Elementary School / Field 1 
01/08/2022(1) East Canton - Bachman - 3/4 Boys(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys 9:00AM - 10:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/08/2022(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys(10) Fairless - Quinn - 3/4 Boys10:00AM - 11:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/08/2022(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls(50) TCC - Williams - 5/6 Girls11:00AM - 12:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/08/2022(27) OLOP - Moore - 3/4 Girls(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls11:00AM - 12:00PMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
01/08/2022(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls(23) Western - Baum 2 - 3/4 Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMSt. Michael's School / Field 1 
01/08/2022(41) Fairless - Merry - 5/6 Boys(45) Western - Ress - 5/6 Boys12:00PM - 1:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/08/2022(38) East Canton - Reinhart - 5/6 Boys(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMEast Canton / Field 1 
01/15/2022(4) Canton South - 3/4 Boys(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys 9:00AM - 10:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(8) St. Michael - Slaski - 3/4 Boys(2) Western - Ress - 3/4 Boys10:00AM - 11:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys(9) St. Michael - Nathaniel - 3/4 Boys11:00AM - 12:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(27) OLOP - Moore - 3/4 Girls(25) St. Michael - Staub - 3/4 Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(46) East Canton - Carter - 5/6 Girls(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls 1:00PM - 2:00PMEast Canton / Field 1 
01/15/2022(31) Canton South - 5 Boys(35) St. Mary - Manson - 6 Boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(44) St. Michael - Slaski - 5/6 Boys(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys 2:00PM - 3:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(65) Fairless - Expenschied - 3/4 Girls(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls 3:00PM - 4:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/15/2022(26) Western - Baum 1 - 3/4 Girls(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls 3:00PM - 4:00PMSt. Mary School / Field 1 
01/15/2022(64) OLOP - Trissel - 5/6 Girls(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls 4:00PM - 5:00PMSt. Mary School / Field 1 
01/22/2022(57) Canton South (6) - 5/6 Girls(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/22/2022(14) St. Mary - Berbari - 3/4 Boys(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys10:00AM - 11:00AMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/22/2022(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls(50) TCC - Williams - 5/6 Girls10:00AM - 11:00AMLake Center Christian / Field 1 
01/22/2022(27) OLOP - Moore - 3/4 Girls(26) Western - Baum 1 - 3/4 Girls11:00AM - 12:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/22/2022(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls(52) Lake Center - 5/6 Girls11:00AM - 12:00PMLake Center Christian / Field 1 
01/22/2022(40) Fairless - Ritterbeck - 5/6 Boys(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys12:00PM - 1:00PMEast Canton / Field 1 
01/22/2022(23) Western - Baum 2 - 3/4 Girls(17) East Canton - Stubblefield - 3/4 Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/22/2022(29) TCC - Dodson - 3/4 Girls(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls 1:00PM - 2:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/22/2022(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls(25) St. Michael - Staub - 3/4 Girls 2:00PM - 3:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/22/2022(7) Fairless - Manack - 3/4 Boys(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys 3:00PM - 4:00PMFairless Elementary School / Field 1 
01/22/2022(60) East Canton - Foss - 5/6 Girls(55) St. Michael - Buckler - 5/6 Girls 3:00PM - 4:00PMSPS Gymnasium / SPS Gym - Full 
01/29/2022(56) SPS - Luerman - 5/6 Girls(54) Western - Faber 1 - 5/6 Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMSt. Mary School / Field 1 
01/29/2022(6) SPS - Bopp - 3/4 Boys(3) East Canton - Carman - 3/4 Boys10:00AM - 11:00AMEast Canton / Field 1 
01/29/2022(11) SPS - Schulze - 3/4 Boys(15) OLOP - Robinson - 3/4 Boys10:00AM - 11:00AMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
01/29/2022(24) SPS - Franz - 3/4 Girls(17) East Canton - Stubblefield - 3/4 Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMEast Canton / Field 1 
01/29/2022(28) SPS - Grimm - 3/4 Girls(27) OLOP - Moore - 3/4 Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMOur Lady of Peace / Field 1 
01/29/2022(41) Fairless - Merry - 5/6 Boys(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys 1:00PM - 2:00PMFairless Elementary School / Field 1 
01/29/2022(48) SPS - Franz - 5/6 Girls(47) St. Michael - Buckler - 5/6 Girls 1:00PM - 2:00PMSt. Mary School / Field 1 
01/29/2022(43) SPS - Renner - 5/6 Boys(32) St. Michael - Bogdan - 5 Boys 3:00PM - 4:00PMFairless Elementary School / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

St. Paul School North Canton
303 S. Main Street 
North Canton, Ohio 44721

Phone: 330-494-0223
Email: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 St. Paul School North Canton  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In